Custom Search
BEST OF PRELUDE
First: Anjali Deka, Deptt. of History, Cotton College, Guwahati-781001,
Second: Sandeep Phukan, REC Bhopal.
Liza Deka, Uttar Kampith College, Nalbari.
Third: Geetali Das, Darrang College, Tezpur
BEST OF SIDE SCREEN
First: Munindra Nath Deuri, Chetiapara, Ward No. 5, Lakhimpur-787001
Second: Puja Das, Holy Child School, Guwahati
Third: Biswajit Dey, Sankar Mission Road, Nagaon
BEST OF HARMONISERS
First: Umesh Saikia, Deptt. of Economics, Dibrugarh University.
Second: Anjali Deka, Cotton College.
Third: Rupanjali Gogoi, Sivasagar.
HIGHEST CONTRIBUTOR
First: Sandeep Phukan, REC, Bhopal
Second: Anjali Deka, Cotton College.
Third: Kamal Chetry, Barpeta
BEST OF UNITIES
First: Bhagyajeet Bhuyan, Hindu College Hostel, Delhi University, Delhi-110007
Second: Kamal Chetry, Barpeta
Third: Munindra Nath Deuri, Lakhimpur
BEST OF DO-RE-ME
First: Sandeep Phukan, B.E. (IT), Third Year, Hostel No. 4, REC, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Second: Anjali Deka, Cotton College
Third: Amiya Kumar Baruah, Nagaon.
Samrat Gupta, Guwahati
BEST OF CRESCENDO
First: Piklu Dutta, Tezpur,
Second: Sandeep Phukan
Third: Bhagyajeet Bhuyan, Hindu College, Delhi
BEST OF THE COLOSSEUM
Sandeep Phukan
First: Anjali Deka, Deptt. of History, Cotton College, Guwahati-781001,
Second: Sandeep Phukan, REC Bhopal.
Liza Deka, Uttar Kampith College, Nalbari.
Third: Geetali Das, Darrang College, Tezpur
BEST OF SIDE SCREEN
First: Munindra Nath Deuri, Chetiapara, Ward No. 5, Lakhimpur-787001
Second: Puja Das, Holy Child School, Guwahati
Third: Biswajit Dey, Sankar Mission Road, Nagaon
BEST OF HARMONISERS
First: Umesh Saikia, Deptt. of Economics, Dibrugarh University.
Second: Anjali Deka, Cotton College.
Third: Rupanjali Gogoi, Sivasagar.
HIGHEST CONTRIBUTOR
First: Sandeep Phukan, REC, Bhopal
Second: Anjali Deka, Cotton College.
Third: Kamal Chetry, Barpeta
BEST OF UNITIES
First: Bhagyajeet Bhuyan, Hindu College Hostel, Delhi University, Delhi-110007
Second: Kamal Chetry, Barpeta
Third: Munindra Nath Deuri, Lakhimpur
BEST OF DO-RE-ME
First: Sandeep Phukan, B.E. (IT), Third Year, Hostel No. 4, REC, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Second: Anjali Deka, Cotton College
Third: Amiya Kumar Baruah, Nagaon.
Samrat Gupta, Guwahati
BEST OF CRESCENDO
First: Piklu Dutta, Tezpur,
Second: Sandeep Phukan
Third: Bhagyajeet Bhuyan, Hindu College, Delhi
BEST OF THE COLOSSEUM
Sandeep Phukan
This site made and maintained by Manjil P. Saikia . For any query kindly email at info@manjil.co.cc !